Bryn Pharmacies, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BRYN ESTATES LTD
Reg. office address
13 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RB, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
00908519
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/01/2005 - BRYN PHARMACIES LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 1967
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property and Estate Management, Property Management Companies, Real Estate
Bryn Pharmacies is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bryn Pharmacies!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  2. 13 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  3. 13 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  4. 13 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  5. 13 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  6. 14 Augusta Street
    LL30 2AE  Llandudno
    01492 330356
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies