Carafanau Arfor Cyfyngedig, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARAFANAU ARFOR CYFYNGEDIG
Reg. office address
GAINGC VIEW GAINGC ROAD, LL22 9HP, TOWYN, Conwy Wales
Company Number
04456420
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/06/2004 - ARFOR CARAVANS LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Trinity Square Llandudno Conwy LL30 2rd

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops, Second-Hand Goods Store, Second-Hand Shops
Carafanau Arfor Cyfyngedig is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carafanau Arfor Cyfyngedig!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 Mostyn Street
    LL30 2NW  Llandudno
    01492 860440
  2. 97-99 Mostyn Street
    LL30 2PD  Llandudno
    01492 876711
  3. Units 1- 3 Llandudno Retail Park, Mostyn Broadway, , Units 1- 3 Llandudno Retail
    LL30 1PJ  Llandudno
    0344 800 8877
  4. Unit C, Mostyn Champneys Retail Park
    LL30 1RY  Llandudno
    0845 403 3030
  5. Unit Ab, Mostyn Champneys Retail Park
    LL30 1YR  Llandudno
    0333 005 2956
  6. Mostyn Avenue
    LL30 1YU  Llandudno
    01492 870630
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies