CO-SURVEYS LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CO-SURVEYS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SURVEY HOUSE, UNIT 7 PARC CAER SEION, LL32 8FA, CONWY, Conwy Wales
Company Number
01432931
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/06/2015 - MARSDEN & EDWARDS (LAND SURVEYORS) LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Old Stables Garage Street Llandudno Conwy LL30 1DW

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
CO-SURVEYS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CO-SURVEYS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2PY  Llandudno
    01492 873030
  2. BASFORD HOUSE, 29 AUGUSTA STREET
    LL30 2AE  Llandudno
  3. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  4. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  5. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  6. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies