Conwy Valley Consortium Limited, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CONWY VALLEY CONSORTIUM LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 MAES BRIALLEN, LL30 1JJ, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
04307692
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/05/2004 - GEOSCIENCE WALES (PROJECTS) LIMITED
07/05/2002 - GEOSCIENCE WALES LIMITED
20/11/2001 - AARCO 200 LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 Hawes Drive Deganwy Conwy LL31 9BW

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
Conwy Valley Consortium Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Conwy Valley Consortium Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LLANRHOS
    LL30 1SA  Llandudno
    01492 581811
  2. TYN Y COED, LLANHROS PENTYWYN ROAD
    LL30 1SA  Llandudno
  3. Deganwy
    LL31 9BY  Deganwy
  4. 1 Garage Street
    LL30 1DW  Llandudno
    01492 870277
  5. BASFORD HOUSE, 29 AUGUSTA STREET
    LL30 2AE  Llandudno
  6. 1 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2PY  Llandudno
    01492 873030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies