E. AND S R LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
E. AND S R LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RB, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
05947013
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/10/2015 - EMLYN H ROBERTS AND CO LIMITED
SIC Code
96030 - Funeral and related activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Funeral Directors
Services
Funeral Services
E. AND S R LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for E. AND S R LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Bodhyfryd Rd
    LL30 2DT  Llandudno
    01492 860280
  2. 11 Bod-Hyfryd Rd
    LL30 2DT  Llandudno
    01492 860280
  3. 57A Mostyn Avenue
    LL30 1DZ  Llandudno
    01492 860818
  4. 57A Mostyn Avenue
    LL30 1DZ  Llandudno
    01492 860818
  5. 97 Llandudno Rd
    LL30 3HN  Llandudno
    01492 544797
  6. 4 Woodland Road West
    LL29 7DH  Colwyn Bay
    01492 532206
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies