EAGLE EYE CELLULAR PATHOLOGY DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EAGLE EYE CELLULAR PATHOLOGY DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RB, LLANDUDNO, Conwy
Company Number
09495333
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/05/2015 - EAGLE EYE CELLULAR PATHOLOGY DIAGNOSTICS LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Doctors, Medical Centre
EAGLE EYE CELLULAR PATHOLOGY DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EAGLE EYE CELLULAR PATHOLOGY DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  2. 13 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  3. 12 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RA  Llandudno
    01492 863000
  4. 12 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RA  Llandudno
    01492 863007
  5. 72 Mostyn St
    LL30 2SB  Llandudno
    01492 873373
  6. 141 - 143 Trinity Avenue
    LL30 2UZ  Llandudno
    01492 875939
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies