GRAZE (NORTH WEST) LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GRAZE (NORTH WEST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR SUITE, 23 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RH, LLANDUDNO, Conwy
Company Number
08551623
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2014 - HANMER ARMS PUBS LIMITED
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Caterers
GRAZE (NORTH WEST) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GRAZE (NORTH WEST) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Basford House 29 Augusta Street
    LL30 2AE  Llandudno
  2. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  3. 139 Mostyn St
    LL30 2PE  Llandudno
    01492 876585
  4. NORTH WALES THEATRE & CONFERENCE CENTRE, PENRHYN CRESENT
    LL30 1BB  Llandudno
    01492 879771
  5. Maesdu Rd
    LL30 1HP  Llandudno
    07713 333281
  6. Bryn Pydew Rd
    LL31 9QA  Bryn Pydew
    01492 593923
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies