Head Office, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 09/09/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CAIS SOCIAL ENTERPRISES LTD.
Reg. office address
12 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RA, Llandudno, Conwy
Company Number
06354260
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/01/2011 - THIRD SECTOR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Head Office!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby CAIS Support branches

  1. 12 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RA  Llandudno
  2. Mostyn Broadway
    LL30 1YL  Llandudno
  3. 35-37 Princes Drive
    LL29 8PD  Colwyn Bay
  4. 36 Princes Drive
    LL29 8LA  Colwyn Bay
  5. 36 Princes Drive
    LL29 8LA  Colwyn Bay