INTERLINK TAXIS LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
INTERLINK TAXIS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WINDSOR HOUSE 26 MOSTYN AVENUE, CRAIG-Y-DON, LL30 1YY, LLANDUDNO, Conwy
Company Number
09079556
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2014 - M & P SERVICES (LLANRHOS) LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Grouville Maesdu Avenue Llandudno LL30 1NR Wales

Description

Services
Taxi Service
INTERLINK TAXIS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

INTERLINK TAXIS LIMITED

3.5 from 5

Average

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for INTERLINK TAXIS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. WINDSOR HOUSE, 26 MOSTYN AVENUE
    LL30 1YY  Llandudno
  2. 2 Meadow Gardens
    LL30 1UW  Llandudno
    07775 842262
  3. 4 Lon Cymru
    LL30 1SJ  Llandudno
    01492 871111
  4. 14 Augusta Street
    LL30 2AE  Llandudno
    01492 878156
  5. 2 Augusta Street
    LL30 2AD  Llandudno
    01492 878787
  6. 9 Farrington Ct
    LL30 3FG  Penrhyn Bay
    01492 209820
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies