J.campbell Construction Limited, Llandudno

Official Data

Official Name
J.CAMPBELL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
BUILDER STREET, LL30 1DR, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
04202354
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/06/2008 - J. CAMPBELL ROOFING LIMITED
VAT Number
401348395
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
43910 - Roofing activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

J Campbell Construction Limited are Industrial Building Specialists based in North Wales. We also specialise in the removal of asbestos roofs and cladding.


Keywords:
Roofing Contractors, Property Developers, Fascias and Soffits, Companies, Roof Report
Services
general building, asbestos removal, industrial roofing and cladding, general building services, building maintenance & repairs, building refurbishments, building renovations, cladding, commercial builders, fascias & soffits, gutter repairs, guttering services, Industrial Roofing and Cladding, Roof Repairs, Roof Maintenance, Roof Reports, GRP Roofing, Liquid Coatings, Single Ply Roof Membranes, Roof Surveys, Flat Roofing, GRP Rooflights, Safety Nets, Fibreglass Roofing, Domestic Buildings Construction, Roofing Services, Roof Repair, Gutter Repair, Building Renovation, Commercial Building Construction, Contractors, Building Refurbishment, Industrial Roofing & Cladding
Categories
Builders, Building Contractors, Construction Companies, Building Companies, Commercial Builders
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
J.campbell Construction Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J.campbell Construction Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  2. 13 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
    01492 338228
  3. 19 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RD  Llandudno
  4. Banks House Ty Isa Road
    LL30 2PL  Llandudno
    01492 549178
  5. 143 Upper Mostyn Street
    LL30 2PE  Llandudno
    01492 876120
  6. Windsor House 26 Mostyn Avenue
    LL30 1YY  Llandudno
    01492 588588
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies