Llandudno Hospitality Association

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LLANDUDNO HOSPITALITY ASSOCIATION
Reg. office address
PO BOX 14, LL30 2AQ, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
02041860
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/06/2002 - LLANDUDNO HOTELS AND RESTAURANTS ASSOCIATION
SIC Code
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 1986
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Llandudno Hospitality Association!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
    01492 862855
  2. 3-4 Trinity square
    LL30 2PY  Llandudno
    01492 879907
  3. Abbey Rd
    LL30 2EE  Llandudno
    01492 870719
  4. Abbey Rd
    LL30 2EN  Llandudno
    01492 879058
  5. Tyldsley House, 48 Clarence Road
    LL30 1TW  Llandudno
    01492 871477
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies