Penrhyn Limited, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PENRHYN LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 MOSTYN STREET, LL30 2PS, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
03378769
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHELLAMILE LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
30 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Trinity Square Llandudno Conwy LL30 2rd

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders, Building Companies
Penrhyn Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Penrhyn Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RD  Llandudno
  2. 19 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RD  Llandudno
  3. FIRST FLOOR SUITE, 23 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RH  Llandudno
  4. Jubilee Street
    LL30 2SQ  Llandudno
    01492 876345
  5. Banks House Ty Isa Road
    LL30 2PL  Llandudno
    01492 549178
  6. Clifton Rd
    LL30 2YH  Llandudno
    07902 845848
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies