Penrhyn Williams Recruitment Ltd., Llandudno

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PENRHYN WILLIAMS RECRUITMENT LTD.
Reg. office address
9 PLAS EIRIAS BUSINESS CENTRE, ABERGELE ROAD, LL29 8BF, COLWYN BAY, Conwy Wales
Company Number
07173006
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/03/2010 - PENRHYN WILLIAMS LTD
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
01 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Plas Eirias Business Centre Abergele Road Colwyn Bay LL29 8BF
31 Madoc Street Llandudno LL30 2TL

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Recruitment
Penrhyn Williams Recruitment Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Penrhyn Williams Recruitment Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RH  Llandudno
    01492 873777
  2. 29 Lloyd Street
    LL30 2YA  Llandudno
    01492 872211
  3. 25 Chapel Street
    LL30 2SY  Llandudno
    01492 871900
  4. 61a Mostyn avenue
    LL30 1PG  Llandudno
    07515 789650
  5. Ferry Farm Road
    LL31 9SF  Llandudno Junction
    01492 596783
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies