Prime Independent Limited, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
PRIME INDEPENDENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 ST. GEORGES CRESCENT, LL13 8DA, WREXHAM, Shropshire
Company Number
04689782
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/11/2006 - CONSULTANCY PRIME LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31 Madoc Street Llandudno Conwy LL30 2TL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Prime Independent Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  2. 31 MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
  3. FIRST FLOOR SUITE, 23 TRINITY, SQUARE
    LL30 2RH  Llandudno
  4. FIRST FLOOR SUITE, 23 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RH  Llandudno
  5. 13 Trinity Square
    LL30 2RB  Llandudno
  6. Glyn y Marl Rd
    LL31 9NS  Llandudno Junction
    01492 872992
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies