REAL ESTATE PROJECTS (NW) LTD, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REAL ESTATE PROJECTS (NW) LTD
Reg. office address
29 LANARK GARDENS, WA8 9DT, WIDNES, Conwy Wales
Company Number
07833689
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2016 - REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS (NW) LTD
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
03 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
89 South Ferry Quay Liverpool L3 4EW England
29 Lanark Gardens Widnes Cheshire WA8 9DT England
3 Acres Close Liverpool L25 2YE
62 Station Road Penketh Warrington WA5 2NZ England
37 St. Marys Road Llandudno LL30 2UE

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
REAL ESTATE PROJECTS (NW) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REAL ESTATE PROJECTS (NW) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 St Mary's Rd
    LL30 2UE  Llandudno
    07508 955401
  2. 47-49 Madoc Street
    LL30 2TW  Llandudno
    01492 873854
  3. 32 Madoc Street
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
    01492 876100
  4. 53, MADOC STREET
    LL30 2TW  Llandudno
    01492 871551
  5. 16-18 Saint David’s Road
    LL30 2UL  Llandudno
    01492 877059
  6. 18 Madoc Street
    LL30 2TL  Llandudno
    01492 250092
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies