SUNLIGHT ENERGY LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUNLIGHT ENERGY LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RB, LLANDUDNO, Conwy
Company Number
08566071
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/05/2015 - SUNLITE LED LIMITED
SIC Code
46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures, Lighting Equipment, Furniture Wholesalers, Carpet Wholesalers
Categories
Furniture Shop
SUNLIGHT ENERGY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUNLIGHT ENERGY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Vaughan St
    LL30 1AB  Llandudno
    01492 233002
  2. Unit 8B Parc, Conwy Road
    LL30 1PX  Llandudno
    0871 223 1496
  3. Unit 2 Council St West
    LL30 1ED  Llandudno
    01492 873888
  4. 37 Mostyn Avenue
    LL30 1YY  Llandudno
    01492 871122
  5. Unit 1 Mochdre Business Park
    LL28 5HF  Mochdre
    01492 536353
  6. Conway Rd, Mochdre
    LL28 5HQ  Colwyn Bay
    01492 545013
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies