Tegni Cymru Cyf, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
TEGNI CYMRU CYF
Reg. office address
19 TRINITY SQUARE, LL30 2RD, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
06689395
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2009 - WERN DDU LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricity Company, Electricity Suppliers, Electricity Generation
Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Tegni Cymru Cyf is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tegni Cymru Cyf!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RD  Llandudno
  2. 19 TRINITY SQUARE
    LL30 2RD  Llandudno
  3. Conwy Valley, Glan y Mor Road
    LL30 3NL  Penrhyn Bay
    01492 552222
  4. Glan-Y-Wern Rd
    LL28 5BS  Colwyn Bay
    01492 353103
  5. BOD HYFRYD
    LL29 8TH  Llysfaen
  6. PANT IDDA
    LL22 8EE  Rhyd-Y-Foel
    01743 443002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies