THE WINE PORTFOLIO UK LIMITED, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE WINE PORTFOLIO UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
WINDSOR HOUSE 26 MOSTYN AVENUE, CRAIG-Y-DON, LL30 1YY, LLANDUDNO, Conwy
Company Number
06852372
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/08/2015 - MORTON ESTATE WINES UK LIMITED
SIC Code
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Alcoholic Beverage Wholesalers, Wine Wholesalers, Beer Wholesalers
Categories
Dormant Companies
THE WINE PORTFOLIO UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE WINE PORTFOLIO UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Windsor House, 26 Mostyn Avenue
    LL30 1YY  Llandudno
    01492 876021
  2. WINDSOR HOUSE, 26 MOSTYN AVENUE
    LL30 1YY  Llandudno
    01492 876021
  3. 10 CRAIG Y DON PARADE
    LL30 1BG  Llandudno
  4. 16 Riviere Ave
    LL30 1TL  Llandudno
    07931 097879
  5. Clarence Rd, 23 Tyldesey House
    LL30 1TW  Llandudno
    01492 872531
  6. 2 Trinity Square
    LL30 2PY  Llandudno
    01492 879921
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies