Total Wind Uk Ltd, Llandudno

Write review
updated on 03/07/2019

Official Data

Official Name
TOTAL WIND (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
DIAMOND HOUSE, COUNCIL STREET WEST, LL30 1ED, LLANDUDNO, Conwy Wales
Company Number
05708029
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2006 - S M J (CONTRACTORS) LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electric Generator
Services
Building Equipment Installation
Categories
Builders
Total Wind Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Total Wind Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Builder St
    LL30 1DR  Llandudno
    01492 879006
  2. 7B, BUILDER STREET
    LL30 1DR  Llandudno
    07947 820903
  3. Builder St
    LL30 1DR  Llandudno
    01492 860603
  4. Jubilee Street
    LL30 2SQ  Llandudno
    01492 876345
  5. Kings Dr
    LL30 2TA  Llandudno
    01492 874353
  6. Clifton Rd
    LL30 2YH  Llandudno
    07902 845848
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies