VIMA HOME LTD, Llandudno

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VIMA HOME LTD
Reg. office address
9 LLOYD STREET, LL30 2UU, LLANDUDNO, Conwy
Company Number
09477842
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/03/2016 - FRYDRYCH WINDOWS LTD
SIC Code
43342 - Glazing
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders, Glaziers
VIMA HOME LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VIMA HOME LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BANKS HOUSE, TY ISA ROAD
    LL30 2PL  Llandudno
  2. Central Pl
    LL30 2SZ  Llandudno
    01492 584774
  3. Builder St West
    LL30 1HH  Llandudno
    01492 878905
  4. WINDSOR HOUSE, 26 MOSTYN AVENUE
    LL30 1YY  Llandudno

  5.   Conwy
    07771 897488
  6. 5 Glyndwr Rd
    LL29 8TA  Llysfaen
    07773 921146
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies